Participantes

Participantes

  • 100 Millas
  • 117 Km
  • 65 Km
  • 46 Km
  • 14 Km
DorsalNombreApellidosClub
1JoséMartinez RodriguezA.D.Moal
2Mª del carmensuarez corujoAVIENTU
3CRISTINAMALFEITO PEREZKabras Lokas Trail
4maria angelesmartin graciaIndependiente
5CarolinaPalicio VarelaG.M. Cumbre Llangreu
6Ana MariaGonzalez GarciaCORRIENDOXMORCIN
7AngelSalgado CoboTierra de Fuego
8Pedro PabloPolo ZoyaRequiebros y Trochas Trail Pinto
9LUIS JAVIERRUS GARCIANO
10AntonioArias ConejoClub montaña Peña Himalaya
11MarioYllera OleaPURA VIDA CHALLENGE
12MatíasRodríguez FeitoA.D. MOAL
13VladimirBarcia LastraA.D.Moal
14juanbulnes sanchezgm picu pienzu
15FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZG.M. Cumbre Llangreu
16CARLOSGARCÍA SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE (RFEA)
17victoriglesias lobatoA.D. SIN FRONTERAS
18AlfredoGarcía RodríguezCAP
19ValentinMuñiz MartinezClub Social-Chanwas
20MaximoSirgo RodríguezAVIENTU
21JesúsReyes MartínezG. M. Fariñentu
22RubenFernandez AlonsoA.D. SIN FRONTERAS
23LUCIO JOSEPERNIA ARANZANAMAHAMUD BTT Y ZAPAS
24jose ramonrevuelta ajaRASINES TRAIL
25MiguelMartínez SoberonIndependiente
26AngelPiedra CuevasIndependiente
27Pedro MªAlvarez de PabloMORKAIKO
28IbanFernandez rollizoZuzen
29ENRIQUEBARDÓN GONZÁLEZVALLINASKYNRUN
30Jose AntonioCastro TruciosCLUB DE MONTAÑA CINESIS
31vicenteberenguer payala- foia.com-onil
32RAFAELOROZCO MARTÍNCLUB HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING
33juanmorenocaminacorreorevienta
34FelipeMoreno Garciacaminacorreorevienta
35JavierUgalde AsteinzaDeustuko Menditarrak
36AITORFRANCO BOUZAIndependiente
37JESUS ALBERTOBLAZQUEZ SUAREZIndependiente
38jose mariapolo bertosLa Purisima Ourense trail
39IMANOLALESON ORBEGOZOANAITASUNA M.B
40ALEJANDROCOSTAS LAGOIndependiente
41Juan CarlosMartínez GuerraUltra Life Team
42ALFREDOLOZANO NARANJOC.E PEGUERA VERTICAL
43AntonioGallego lopezIndependiente
44AdriánVázquez RodríguezAsesou
45rupertoreguera ricoclub atletismo pravia
46JesúsMéndez LópezA.D.MOAL
47Alberto RubénAgulló RoncoTamborinà
48DIEGOMARCHENA BLANCOIndependiente
49RAULSANCHEZ ARIASSIERRA SUR
50JOSE MANUELCALLEJA CHECAINDEPENDIENTE
51Francisco JavierDíaz SánchezIndependiente
52IgnacioCala BermúdezSierra Sur de Morón
53FELIX ANGELGAMERO SALASSIERRA SUR
54FranciscoMontesinos morenoIndependiente
55ROGELIOSANCHEZ RAMORSEA PEÑALARA
56AlbertoGonzález HerranzDENDRO Comunidad Trail
57José ManuelCompañ OlmoColla Tamborinà
58MiguelRodríguez EscobarGrupo Montaña Los Urrieles
59HugoGómez RodríguezBeerRunners Gijón
60Victor LuisDiaz FernandezIndependiente
61PabloRamos SuarezG.M. Ensidesa/Gijon
62JAVIERMAZARÍAS MATEYTIERRA TRAGAME
63MANUELHERNÁNDEZ BARRERABORREGOS TRAIL
64MarcosPujol BarreiroNew Runners
65LuisEstéfano LópezLateral Sport Club
66GuillermoCirarda CuetoIndependiente
67DanielCristóbal PrietoPasito a Pasito Calamonte
68CesarCastaño FernandezLangreo Trail Team
69RAFAELBODI GARCIALAFOIA.COM-ONIL
70NicolasRENAUDIndependiente
71ALEXIS GONZALOGORDILLO REINOSOIndependiente
DorsalNombreApellidosClub
101Eva MariaRico TejedorHORIZONTRAIL langreo
102Eva MaríaMartinez de OliveiraLa despensa de Fer
103LeireMartinez HerreraTEAM SPORTHG-AMLSPORT
104RaquelVillalbaCamina Corre o Revienta
105AlbertoHaro GonzálezTODO VERTICAL
106RamónPicapiedra CarrascoIndependiente
107OMARVALLE SANCHEZ2007 TRAIL
108ManuelTorvisco NajarroGuadatrail
109LUISCASERO GARCIAGM LAGUEYO
110RubénAlvarez MenéndezAVIENTU
111JulianCasero GarcíaLagueyo
112VICTOR MANUELMARTINEZ FERNANDEZIndependiente
113IgnacioPena GutiérrezNavatrail
114emilioafonsoclub correr asturias
115IvánFernández TorreEquipo TORRE
116Victor SantiagoRios saizMarea Azul
117AlbertoFernández FernándezIndependiente
118AlfonsoSánchez PuertasC.D.MTB Y TRAIL PULPI
119Joseba AndoniAtxutegui UrgoitiZornotza Mendi Taldea
120FernandoRiera JuradoIndependiente
121Miguel AngelLopezToxiza Clube de Montaña
122VíctorLucas CámaraComando Sa Riera
123DamiánPérez CurbeloTAXLAGUNATEAMRUNNER
124ANTONIOGARCÍAClub de Triatlón Diablillos de Rivas
125JOSE ANGELLOUGEDO VILLAMEAC. D. RELIEVE
126ANTONIO MANUELGALEANO MONGEPRETORIANOS DE TOMARES
127DavidGonzález Fernándezla güestia beinn
128AdrianMayo RonCDTCARRERASDEMATAOS
129AngelGonzalez IrustaCerrajería Juanchu Team
130MIKELFERNANDEZ PEREZORTUELLA
131DavidPeruyero MartinezPicu Dubil
132HeliosGarcia LuisLangreo Trail Team
133DanielPerez fernandezKailas mountain running
DorsalNombreApellidosClub
201GEMMAARENAS ALCAZARHG AML TEAM
202María del RosarioEspinosa SánchezSalamanca Raids &Trails Runners
203LUZFERNANDEZ SUAREZCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
204MARÍA ANTONIAMALFEITO PEREKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
205María de los ÁngelesCórdoba ReinaClub nátacion Badajoz
206AleixandraCorral VarelaObjetivo Trail
207TatianaMagdalena CastañoINDEPENDIENTE
208NagoreFernández SánchezDeustuko menditarrak
209ManuelaCasal OlveiraGTR-Galaico Trail Run
210elenaiglesias rodriguezINDEPENDIENTE
211BeatrizGonzález CavedaTeam Sport Spirit
212Maria IsabelMolina GonzalezDLC TT
213VerónicaFernández CuestaG.M. Torreblanca
214AzaraGarcia de los Salmones MarcanoHg-Aml Team
215ElenaGarcía FernándezLas cabras al monte
216María Amparozapico IglesiasLAVIANA Atletismo
217FranciscoCaraballo GonzálezGM Ensidesa
218SantiagoSeijas MartínezIafarma trail
219EduardoBeamonte CórdobaC.D. Cent Peus
220PabloVila RiberaTEAM LOGI TRAIL
221JavierBañónINDEPENDIENTE
222ErnestoDe Miguel NavarreteINDEPENDIENTE
223GorkaSánchez FernándezClub Triatlón Samburiel
224AGUSTÍNLUJÁN MALDONADOHG AML TEAM
225FlorencioCéspedesTrijote
226Fernandoromero ToledoC.ATLETISMO ANDRAXT
227LuisArribas SandonisINDEPENDIENTE
228PedroHerrero PrietoSalamanca Raids & Trails Runners
229ÍñigoCarracedo RodríguezClub Maratón Badajoz
230AserGómez GrageraINDEPENDIENTE
231JuliánCustodio VizcanoINDEPENDIENTE
232LUIS VENANCIOSALGUERO MORENOPASITO A PASITO
233JOSE MARIAHORMIGO BARRENAPASITO A PASITO
234JOSE ANTONIOMOLINA MARQUEZpasito a pasito
235Luís javierRodríguez carmonaSenderos o tudela
236tonisuarez alvarezMaster esport
237Jose ManuelRozada alonsoEnsidesa gijon
238CHECHU - Jose ManuelFernández ÁlvarezGM ENSIDESA GIJON
239Jose AntonioMenéndez FernándezA.D. Moal
240JesusLozano RamosMaster esport
241BORJABEJAR MONTOUTOINDEPENDIENTE
242RicardoGarrido RiesgoEnsidesa Gijon
243Salvador franciscoRecupero fernandezNinguno
244Luis CarlosGarcia PazosPeña La Carcasa
245RicardoNavia LópezINDEPENDIENTE
246BorjaNavia ZafraINDEPENDIENTE
247SANTIAGOGARCIA ALVAREZCASTIL
248José RamonRodríguez NarciandiINDEPENDIENTE
249ArmandoFontaniella MartínezLegión española
250NoéPinillas GarciaLas Abechinas de Tardicuende
251Pedro JavierVicente FernandezAvientu
252MANUELMONASTERIO PACHECOAVIENTU
253NicolasGonzalez AlonsoAvientu
254Julio cesarLópez bravoClub atletismo pravia
255CarlosGordon DiazFitnature
256DavidTapioles VillafafilaAMZ Agrupación Montañera Zamora
257DiegoVillagrá JiménezC.D.C. Nestle
258MaikelOjeda ZaragozaGM Peña Santa
259DavidArenal de la PiedadYais
260KepaGarcia GomezINDEPENDIENTE
261FCO . JAVIERORIA BALBOAC.D.C NESTLE
262AlejandroMartin MolinaLa Cabra Tira al Monte
263Juan RamonCano PorrasCamina Corre o Revienta
264DavidLima GutierrezArkial peña santa
265Ceferino AgustinMurillo AlvarezClub Ultra Trail Huelva
266Francisco JavierBermúdez GilUltralife Team
267JAIMEREDONDO VALIENTEKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
268JoseGranados VazquezMonte Cobre
269SantiagoSaborido PiñeroC.D.PAPARUNNERS
270EugenioRosado VázquezC.D.PAPARUNNERS
271GustavoAgarrado GallegoC.D.PAPARUNNERS
272JosePartidoAlkarria trekking
273JosePartidoAlkarria trekking
274MarcosPardo FonticobaINDEPENDIENTE
275EdgarAgras PitaOs Corzos do Ortegal
276MarioGonzález GonzálezG.M. Cumbre Llangreu
277IvánRosado DomínguezC.D.PAPARUNNERS
278ManuelVila RiberaINDEPENDIENTE
279OscarGonzalez fragaPeña lar trail viveiro
280RobertoMendez SalgadoINDEPENDIENTE
281LuisLópez NovoMallorca a Dalt de tot.
282MateoCañellas BlanesClub de Montaña Yaís
283serafinbecerra blascoceitil ceuta
284MarcoPrietoASAC
285IvanDominguez PeredaA.D. Jarnachas
286IVANPOSE COSTAINDEPENDIENTE
287JaimePérez OrtegaTrail Running Sierra
288JavierSexto AguiarAd Jarnachas
289PabloAres PortelaSociedad de Montaña Ártabros
290AntonioRUBIO SÁNCHEZOS CORZOS DO ORTEGAL
291DanielGómez PérezTIERRA TRAGAME
292XaviHerreros Vidalindependiente
293PabloElizalde EscoláINDEPENDIENTE
294manuelrodriguez fernandezINDEPENDIENTE
295GusCamino VázquezAvientu
296DavidRuiz GarcíaINDEPENDIENTE
297FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE
298ManuelRodríguez LópezToscaf Recta Final Trail
299LuisSerrano FernandezTeam Sport Spirit
300JonatanAlvarez GonzalezClub Avientu
301Pedro ManuelPorta MartinezINDEPENDIENTE
302FlorentinoGuijarro LópezClub Trail Albacete
303DanielSanchez LozanoINDEPENDIENTE
304Manuel JoséMoro SánchezRuraleo
305ManuelAlcalde GamarraC.D.PAPARUNNERS
306PedroLópez MuñozClub Montaña Ferrol
307RodrigoMartinez MontotoHasta la cima no pares
308SaúlJiménez del CampoCASA MARAGATO
309PABLOVILLA GONZÁLEZadidas TERREX
310MIGUELGARCÍA RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTE
311RubenDieguez QuirogaINDEPENDIENTE
312RubenAlvarezINDEPENDIENTE
313MauroVega ValdésPEÑA EL REFUERZO
314Jose antonioViejo diazAvientu
315Jorge davidRey rodriguezINDEPENDIENTE
316NoéFernández MartínezINDEPENDIENTE
317JavierArias ZapateroLa Güestia Beinn
318PabloGarcía SuárezINDEPENDIENTE
319DanielGonzalez MarronA.D.Moal
320RobertoÁlvarez CereigidoINDEPENDIENTE
321MarioDelgado ÁlvarezINDEPENDIENTE
322JorgeOca CastañonGijón Atletismo
323pelayorodriguez avelloINDEPENDIENTE
324BorjaFernández GarcíaA.D. SIN FRONTERAS
325MiguelModroño SánchezEl parque Avilés
326DanielFernández lopezINDEPENDIENTE
327RamónMartínez GonzálezClub Atletismo Pravia
328PelayoGonzalez GonzalezLateral Sport Club
329ImanolCruz PerezKm vertical torrelavega
330FelipeSaiz VázquezKV TORRELAVEGA
331DavidPechero DiazLas Cabras al Monte
332jose mariablanco fernandezgoierri
333AdurMendizabal LuluagaGailurrerantz
334IvanVicente trejoINDEPENDIENTE
335GorkaDurán ArreguiC.D Vibike
336AitorApellaniz MenaINDEPENDIENTE
337AlvaroMartin MolinaLa Cabra Tira al Monte
338JorgeLopez GutierrezINDEPENDIENTE
339Juan ManuelFlores LópezPasito a pasito
340FernandoÁlvarez Garcíacastro trail Galiza
341LUIS MIGUELRODRIGUEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE
342ENRIQUEPRENDES GONZALEZGRUPO MONTAÑA PEÑA MEA
343RaulFrade PascualPuente Legends
344AlbertoBadia ArriolaAzpigorri
345MarkSummerAD Moal
346LucasPeraltaTRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
DorsalNombreApellidosClub
401MERCEDESCOLLADOINDEPENDIENTE
402ChussTajuelo JerezINDEPENDIENTE
403BibianaDiaz GonzálezINDEPENDIENTE
404Ana CristinaAguado MoriGM Reinoastur
405María DoloresFernández LópezRelieve
406Ana belenNogueiro nogueiroClub ciclista altitud
407PaquiFuentes ChamorroINDEPENDIENTE
408MARÍA DEL CARMENSASTRE SERRANOKLANDESTINES TEAM
409OihanaKortazar aranzetaBurumendi mt
410MARTHARODRÍGUEZ MORALKLANDESTINES TEAMS
411MILAGROBELDA RICOCLUB DEPORTIVO SATSE ALICANTE
412MANUELAFRÍASMATEOCA GERENA
413MONTSERRATFRAGA MARTINEZAD JARNACHAS
414BegoñaLois AlvarezRunning Oleiros
415MAEVAMORAN SUAREZHorizonte Gijon
416NuriaRomero RodríguezOs Corzos do Ortegal - sección Cabuxas
417RosalynFernandez SantiagoCorrecaminos
418OLIVIATORREGO TREVIÑOTIERRA TRÁGAME
419AlbaniZuleta SánchezGrupo Ensidesa Gijón
420LUZPEREZ CARBAJOCLUB MONTAÑA REQUIEBROS Y TROCHAS TRAIL PINTO
421MarisaPérez NaranjoINDEPENDIENTE
422CRISTINASANTURINOINDEPENDIENTE
423Cayetanadel Real Pérez de LarrayaKabras Lokas Trail
424María TrinidadFernández CongostoValmorunners
425CRISTINANOVAL SUAREZLlena Penaska
426Ana MaríaGonzálezOxígeno
427CristinaRuiz LorcaGM Reino Astur - Universidad de Oviedo
428MARINAHERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTE
429GemmaAbad RodriguezCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
430CARMENRODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZA.D. MOAL
431EvaÁlvarez GonzálezClub Atletismo Mieres
432CristinaMuñiz GonzálezClub Deportivo Moal
433CarlaRodriguez PardoMUEVE-T GM.MOSCON
434EstefaníaFernandez MenendezINDEPENDIENTE
435LeticiaLobo AlvarezAsgaya Team
436BEATRIZESCARDA GONZALEZSKYRUN VALLINA
437GABRIELASANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
438MªCARMENMORENO PUERTODEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA
439VeronicaBugliot FernandezOs Corzos do Ortegal
440VanessaMartínez GancedoIndependiente
441DavidBERGUÑO MENENDEZINDEPENDIENTE
442Pedro NicolasCampesino AlvarezTodo Vertical
443HugoLago FernandezReinosastur
444Julio MiguelAstudillo RodriguezLos Hurones
445JUAN JESUSHERNANDEZ MOYANOINDEPENDIENTE
446RubénTerrón ExpósitoTierra Trágame
447AlvaroOrtiz GarcíaINDEPENDIENTE
448JavierMartin VazquezINDEPENDIENTE
449JuanViniegra Gonzalez de AguilarNo
450Sergio luisTejero MadrigalLa Esperanza
451JUAN LUISORTEGA CALDERÓNINDEPENDIENTE
452JOSE RAMÓNBURGOS CASTAÑOCA GERENA
453DanielMartín de Vidales DoradoSonsecazatrailrunner
454JesúsGómez PeláezDENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
455PedroCollado MartínezINDEPENDIENTE
456JuanZAPATA MURILLOINDEPENDIENTE
457MIGUELACOSTA MORALESINDEPENDIENTE
458DomingoMaldonado AsensioSPORT HG TEAM
459juanOrtizINDEPENDIENTE
460AlvaroRamon GonzálezLa cuesta Colorá
461BenjaminAndres HernandezLa Cuesta Colorá
462FranciscoOrtega GarciaTierra Trágame
463JorgeGarcía DoradoAsgaya Team
464Ángel ManuelGinés MuñumelTierraTragame
465FRANCISCO JAVIERGARCIA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
466Miguel AngelHeras FernandezSALOMON THE ELEMENTS
467JUAN MANUELSALGADO PIRIZCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
468AlonsoFlorindo HorrilloClub maratón Badajoz
469Juan AntonioGarcía-Moreno MorunoClub Maratón Badajoz
470ENRIQUEDEL CAMPO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE
471JOSE ADOLFOPEVIDA LLAMAZARESAVIENTU
472Juan JoseCollado RodriguezObaya Team
473pabloramos vallinaASTURFIT
474JorgeCORRADa MenéndezCentro Asturiano Oviedo
475AlbertoBlanco JunqueraG.M. TORREBLANCA
476EduardoLÓPEZ MIRANDAAVIENTU
477RAMONFERNANDEZ DE LA VALLINAG.M. LLAZARANDÍN
478FernandoGalan AlonsoINDEPENDIENTE
479ManuFernández DíazOxígeno
480José MaríaSuárez FernándezReino Astur
481MarianoDíaz sanchoCafé toscaf recta final
482RubénGonzalez FernándezAsgaya Team
483DiegoTejedo ValdésAD MOAL
484MiguelAlvarez MarcosMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
485BernabeNOVO IGLESIASSKYPITEAM
486MARCOSCOUSIDO GONZALEZAVIENTU
487EloyFernández PérezINDEPENDIENTE
488ANGELAINSÚA VÁZQUEZINDEPENDIENTE
489IvánNavia ZafraGalgadas canicross
490JavierAvelloINDEPENDIENTE
491IsaacGonzalez GonzalezINDEPENDIENTE
492BRUNOGAYO IGLESIASINDEPENDIENTE
493OscarDel riego moraINDEPENDIENTE
494DiegoFernández LlanoINDEPENDIENTE
495JuanRodríguez100 MONTAÑAS
496Jose ManuelMenendez FernandezINDEPENDIENTE
497Fco JAvierRojo GonzálezRCREO RUNNING
498Juan joseNicolas ToricesINDEPENDIENTE
499FelixAlonso FrancoINDEPENDIENTE
500CESARZAPICOINDEPENDIENTE
501Miguel AngelSierra VaqueroCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
502JOSEGAYO IGLESIASINDEPENDIENTE
503JoséMuñoz VegaMl Black
504José ManuelMenéndez AmbresNorteSur
505CarlosTuero GonzálezClub Atletismo Pravia
506PABLOARGÜELLES TUÑÓNIndependiente
507José ManuelPeláez EguiburuINDEPENDIENTE
508José ManuelRodríguez DiazDC LUANCO
509CarlosFuentes CernudaClub Ciclista Altitud
510IvanFernandez AlonsoClub boxeo tino la arena
511AlbertoDelgado AriasINDEPENDIENTE
512AnicetoDE LA RIVA ALVAREZFITNATURE
513AntonioGARCÍA ORDOÑEZG M Reino Astur universidad de oviedo
514DAVIDSOLIS CARBAJALE.M REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
515Raúl IvanTorres MartinCutrifera trail running
516JOSE ANTONIOOREA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE
517DAVIDFERNANDEZ ALONSOINDEPENDIENTE
518MARIOGONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZCASTRILLÓN ATLETISMO
519HUGO JOSEFERNANDEZ GARCIAA.D. SIN FRONTERAS
520RodrigoGonzalez MuñizCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA
521SergioCalderón GarcíaDC LUANCO
522JUAN LUISBLANCO RAMOSLOS REBECOS DE GUADARRAMA
523IñakiLópez FernándezINDEPENDIENTE
524RodrigoGonzález MuñizClub Atletismo Pravia
525Luís AlbertoHernando AlzagaAdidas Terrex
526IbonUrrutiabeascoa RequejoCXMCMM NOVADIET
527Francisco javierSan jose villegasLabaru trail
528JOSE DANIELCOSGAYA GARCIALITOS RUNNERS SFB
529AndrésGarcía GarcíaPagoeta Mendi Elkartea
530JAIMEMADARIAGA UNCETA-BARRENECHEABALDIOS
531AlbertoRojas AmadoClub de montaña Gazteis
532José pascualCampilloClub trailruning Alicante
533CAYETANOLORCA SANTAELLAINDEPENDIENTE
534AlvaroUbeda MuñozINDEPENDIENTE
535AntonioMilla MontillaKabras Lokas Trail
536EmilioRueda OrtegaINDEPENDIENTE
537DiegoNovo FerreiroOs Corzos do Ortegal
538José MaríaFernández LópezRunning Oleiros
539JavierBarral BarralClub atletismo sada montaña
540AlejandroFernandez ramosTRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS
541Luis AmaroIzaguirre CotoCorazon Negro Trail
542EnriqueSaavedra LópezG.M.Cumbre Llangreu
543JaimeAlonso BegegaINDEPENDIENTE
544VITALGONZALEZ GONZALEZLlamaello
545CASIANOGARCIA FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE
546JOSE ANTONIOGARCIA FERNANDEZGM. ENSIDESA
547MarioLago FernandezGm Reino Astur
548JOSE FRANCISCOSANCHEZ VENTURAINDEPENDIENTE
549IagoLópez LópezINDEPENDIENTE
550BorjaFerreira RegoA Toxiza
551JOSE LUISSOBRINO RODRÍGUEZCAMINHANTES DO CONDADO
552DavidCordero MillosAROMON PONTEVEDRA
553ToniMorenoPeguera Vertical
554GerardMarce garciaEsports Altura
555AndrésCallejón HernándezC.A. Sporting Calvià
556RuymánGil GarcíaGuayota Trail Tenerife
557IosuMartinezAitzkorri Mendizale Elkartea
558JuanmiÁvila PratIndependiente
559MaikelTalledo ArocaClub de montaña Gazteis
560LucianoGarrido BujanCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
561RubenSousa SilvaCDM Villablino Trail
562Antonio ManuelMadriñán FernándezSalomon Ambassadors
563DavidVázquez GarcíaAviva Sport Club
564VictorConejo PenaADN RIAS BAIXAS
565Manuel AntonioCarreto RoaIndependiente
566AlanOcaña MartínezINDEPENDIENTE
567AlvaroCarrillo SanchezINDEPENDIENTE
568Luis SantiagoParra AymerichINDEPENDIENTE
569TomásParra AymerichINDEPENDIENTE
570GermanCabañero SevillanoIndependiente
571Miguel ÁngelMenéndez GonzálezINDEPENDIENTE
572RafaelVeiguela GarcíaINDEPENDIENTE
573JOSE MANUELPEREZ PEREZTOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL
574ANGELGAVILAN GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE
575PedroGavilán GonzálezASGAYA TEAM
576ÁlvaroLópez ViúdezINDEPENDIENTE
577Víctorvilla corbachoZornotza mendi taldea
578AlexisFernandezINDEPENDIENTE
579CESARBARON BAZSOLVAY/CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN
580AngelGuerrero blancoRecreo Running
581ChechuSoutullo SoutoTraileros Toxos e Birras
582IvánCambón GabínTraileros Toxos & Birras
583RubénFernández FríasFisiobaher
584Aitor FDelgado GuerraCD Travertoro
585JonGómez DomínguezA. D. Jarnachas
586Jose MariaGarcia LopezINDEPENDIENTE
587JuanValero de BlasT-TRAIL T-CENTER
588AlfonsoGimeno casaresKalandracas
589EugenioLópez encinaINDEPENDIENTE
590EDUARDOMORO SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
591CARLOSCACHARRON ARMENTALTRAILEROS TOXOS E BIRRAS
592DAVIDSÁNCHEZ HAROCDM REQUIEBROS Y TROCHAS TRAIL PINTO
593AlejandroNavaza PerezAMI
594AlexisLópez PiñeiroA.d. Jarnachas
595DIEGOAGULLO NUÑEZPEÑA TREVINCA O BARCO
596DiegoMartínez RodríguezNavatrail
597Jesus ManuelQuiros AlvarezTorbolin
598BrunoArgüelles DíazNavatrail
599DiegoVilla VigilLlena penasca
600CarlosTeja fuentesNavaTrail
601MarcosPrieto AlvarezINDEPENDIENTE
602FernandoInfanzón GarcíaINDEPENDIENTE
603NicolásPérez PérezINDEPENDIENTE
604JesúsMenéndez GarcíaINDEPENDIENTE
605Luis JavierMenendez FernandezNorteSur
606José RamónVencelles GarcíaTeam Obaya
607SAULCOSIO GARCIAGM PICU FARIU
608AlejandroSuárez RozaINDEPENDIENTE
609SergioBaquero CacheroFariñentu
610José LuisMartinez GarcíaINDEPENDIENTE
611JorgeMoro ÁlvarezLos Confundios
612DiegoFernandez PandielloINDEPENDIENTE
613AndresMartinez RosINDEPENDIENTE
614DavidGutiérrez RodrigoKMS
615AdriánBlanco BarrosoINDEPENDIENTE
616AlejandroPérez SánchezINDEPENDIENTE
617jose Vicenterebollo trancheAviva Sport Club
618AlvaroGonzález ariasCdm alto sil
619Jose AntonioMayo JustelRecreo Running
620OscarCruz de la fUENTEINDEPENDIENTE
621FranciscoAlonso GarciaGMEA AVILES
622CarlosFerreiro MenéndezINDEPENDIENTE
623MiguelFernández fernandezMUEV-T G.M. MOSCON
624MarcosMenendez ArienzaTEXU
625JairoLópez ferreiraAsociación deportiva Moal
626RaulManzanal CuestaIndependiente
627EFRÉNGARCÍA FERNÁNDEINDEPENDIENTE
628OscarFernández PérezAstur vertical
629VICTORFIDALGOMOUNTAIN BIKE SOMIEDO
630VictorValdés fernandezC.M.LA PATANA
631AlbertoNieto MarrónC.D. Esportate-Bikila
632PelayoIbarlucea garciaIndependiente
633LUIS CARLOSDE LA FUENTE LEÓNRELIEVE
634José MiguelRedondo RobledoCangas de onis atletismo
635IvanPeláez ferreroINDEPENDIENTE
636PEDROSUAREZ GONZALEZASOCIACION DEPORTIVA SIN FRONTERAS
637MiguelDíazINDEPENDIENTE
638AbelSuárez GonzálezMUEVE-T G.M. MOSCÓN
639DIEGOÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZASTURIAS-HIMALAYA
640MauricioDíaz RodríguezINDEPENDIENTE
641RaulFueyo PerezAsgaya Team
642José ManuelGutiérrez GancedoMtb somiedo
643CarlosFrancos AriasINDEPENDIENTE
644CarlosPeteiro AlvarezGMEA Trail
645JairoGarcia iglesiasINDEPENDIENTE
646felixgonzalez fernandezCD Xente Correndera
647DanielDomínguez GarcíaLuanco Kapital
648AntonioJimenez perezLateral sport club
649DavidSuarez GarciaClub Atletismo Pravia
650HazaelVegas MarinINDEPENDIENTE
651RubénCano CayargaINDEPENDIENTE
652DiegoFernández RequejoINDEPENDIENTE
653IsaacCano cayargaClub Atletismo Pravia
654JULIOMARININDEPENDIENTE
655JonathanCelis GutiérrezINDEPENDIENTE
656JavierGutierrez Durantezterapiat team
657EnekoMutiloa RodríguezINDEPENDIENTE
658marioolmedo sanchaHG sport AML
659PabloCastillo CasermeiroINDEPENDIENTE
660MiguelGonzález RodríguezINDEPENDIENTE
661EnriqueCoto RodriguezINDEPENDIENTE
662MiguelIGLESIAS NAREDOINDEPENDIENTE
663AndrésPalacios CorralesAvientu
664MarcosGarcia VillaNava Trail
665FERNANDOALONSO ECHEVARRIATERAPIAT TEAM
666AMBROSIOMENENDEZ GAYOA.D. MOAL
667moisesDiaz Bermudezgrupo covadonga
668ANTONDOVAL BAOTraileros toxos e birras
669DAVIDWHITESKYRUN VALLINA
670FrancescoCinaINDEPENDIENTE
DorsalNombreApellidosClub
701María JoséMendoza GordilloIndependiente
702EstherRuiz de la HermosaIndependiente
703KathyFernandez FernandezIndependiente
704VirginiaPerezIndependiente
705EstherMartínez ColladoIndependiente
706NataliaLeelandIndependiente
707Alicia DoloresRodrígez VázquezClub Maratón Badajoz
708ChariSerrano CesterosIndependiente
709RaquelRecio PoloIndependiente
710MerceMartinez BerguñoIndependiente
711IriaLemos MassóIndependiente
712LíaMassóIndependiente
713Ana IsabelLlano CachónIndependiente
714Marta ElenaFernandez Ariasla güestia beinn
715MónicaDíaz alvarezIndependiente
716MARÍA ISABELMENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZMANASTÉ
717PatriciaAguado MoriG. M. Reino Astur Universidad de Oviedo
718ElsaGarcía DíazIndependiente
719MARIA ELIANABlanco MoroEngarmaos
720AnaDíaz BlancoIndependiente
721LORENAAUMENTE PEREZIndependiente
722SandraMenéndez MenéndezIndependiente
723EVA MARIACEMBRANOS ALONSOLA DESPENSA DE FER
724GemmaFernández FernándezIndependiente
725ALICIAGONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZIndependiente
726NataliaFernández SalinasEquipo TORRE
727MARIA JOSEALVAREZ GONZALEZGM VETUSTA
728BegoñaDiaz AlvarezBeerRunners Gijón
729AlonsoLuisa AlonsoConmigomisma
730MonicaAbella VillaresIndependiente
731LAURAValdes Gonzalez-LllanosA.D SIN FRONTERAS
732MaryloRodriguez PozoIndependiente
733CeliaRuiz jimenezTodo vertical
734ANDREABUENO LÓPEZIndependiente
735REBECAGARCIA TOLAIndependiente
736BEATRIZGARCIA TOLAIndependiente
737MiriamRuiz SanchisALEX CAMPOS TEAM
738ZairaMartínez chisbertCxm valència
739CeliaGarcía RodríguezIndependiente
740AguedaRodriguez MenendezIndependiente
741JimenaRodríguez RodríguezA.D.Moal
742JimenaRodríguez RodríguezA.D Moal
743PILARFERNANDEZ FAJARDOMERYSTEAM
744anagarcia martinezno me abandones en la cima
745MontserratLópez FernándezIndependiente
746IsabelMurillo AlonsoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
747Ana MariaRueda PerezAlex Campos Team
748AmaliaIglesias BotanaArrastaka Beasain
749FranciscaLopez GuardiaIndependiente
750Maria AngelesMartin ArrazolaCDHLMUsoz-Hocquet
751MaitePérez SánchezIndependiente
752SofíaMorte Al-lalIndependiente
753PatriciaGomez RuizIndependiente
754AnaCruces TovaIndependiente
755IratiVicente ArenasClub Alpino Gallarreta
756EVAARROYO REYNAMASTÉ
757NoeliaCarbajoIndependiente
758TamaraGarcía PanaderoPura Vida Deportiva
759JudithWalde JacoboAguaverde
760GEMACRESPO RODRIGUEZIndependiente
761Mª IsabelGarcía MoroIndependiente
762SofíaOrtega IbáñezIndependiente
763LUISA FERNANDAORTEGA IBAÑEZIndependiente
764EstelaArias PeñaIndependiente
765AliciaGonzález PadillaIndependiente
766AnaCosme MenéndezIndependiente
767BeatrizGonzález SuárezIndependiente
768SoniaBatalla SolisOxigeno
769Yuremade la fuente rodriguezPicu el fariu
770silviagonzalez garciaC.A.R Marisqueiro
771VerónicaPozo GonzalezIndependiente
772JenniferArgüelles MesaRazastur
773MelisaJiménez OrtizIndependiente
774DeliaBlanco FernandezTrintxer Mendi Taldea
775Maríadel Val MartínIndependiente
776OlgaRubio ÁlvarezRACING LEÓN
777NoeliaMesa RodríguezIndependiente
778María del RocíoConchero LópezIndependiente
779VANESAGONZALEZ FREIREIndependiente
780TeresaDe la rubia FélixNo
781PAULAMENENDEZ FERNANDEZA.D. MOAL
782RaquelPérez GranadosIndependiente
783SandraFlorez AlonsoIndependiente
784AzucenaLorences FernándezIndependiente
785LaraMenendez PeñaLa patana
786VanesaSan Julián MartínezIndependiente
787EmmaRodríguez CuervoIndependiente
788CarmenCrespo LegazpiIndependiente
789LAURAVERANO MENÉNDEZNAMASTÉ
790GemmaÁlvarez CereigidoIndependiente
791SofíaGarcía LedoIndependiente
792RAQUELESTEVEZ GARCIACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
793BeaGuerra BarreroIndependiente
794SilviaOviaño perezIndependiente
795OlayaLopez De CastroDeportes ML Black
796ConchiGonzález VicenteCD RELIEVE
797LORENAGONZÁLEZ PÉREZIndependiente
798MARIATATO VILLOLDODISFRUTONES TEAM
799PaulaPavon MoranADN ASTUR
800Elisa MaríaHeres ÁlvarezDC LUANCO
801LauraRodríguez MurielLa despensa de Fer
802EstefaniaFernández GarcíaClub Atletismo Pravia
803TATIANAPEREZ ROZADADeportes ml black
804IratiZubizarreta ArmendarizLa Sportiva
805MaialenLoyo MenoyiAralar Camp Base
806SusanaDa Costa JoaoIndependiente
807ZulemaPascual PerianesIndependiente
808EugeniaMedina HernándezIndependiente
809MIREN EDURNECARRETERO AURRECOECHEATERAPIAT TEAM
810ANA MARIAGARCIA GARCIAMARATON POZOBLANCO
811AnaDelgado RodriguezIndependiente
812CatarinaDiogo LopesIndependiente
813Martha PatriciaGómez CauichCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
814JaquelineLópezDespensa de Fer
815NadezhdaZhukovaGoFit corredores
816ManuelFdez. GutiérrezNinguno
817SergioMadrazo AlonsoPinproject
818davidgarcia sanchezIndependiente
819RaulMiravete AisaCDHLMUSoz-Hocquet
820OscarSalas AbadIndependiente
821JOSE ADRIANCHACON OCAÑAIndependiente
822JAVIERNIETO MONTEROIndependiente
823NICOLÁSGARCÍA DEL RÍOIndependiente
824Juan AntonioRevuelta VidalIndependiente
825HectorDiaz CastroIndependiente
826NoelGarcía meanaIndependiente
827PedroRodríguez GonzálezIndependiente
828SenénGarcía GonzálezIndependiente
829PabloFernandez DiazEngarmaos
830AlfonsoMenendez garciaPepe el molin
831JAVIERGARCÍA VEGAIndependiente
832Luis ManuelRodríguez RubioCangas del Narcea Motor
833PelayoCampomanes SánchezIndependiente
834Juan DiegoLópez LagoCD ESPORTATE BIKILA
835GonzaloCespon GarciaIndependiente
836ANGELMARTINEZ ALVAREZIndependiente
837RUDIRODRIGUEZ ALVAREZIndependiente
838Jose LuisNavia ZafraIndependiente
839BorjaRiesco GonzaloIndependiente
840VíctorMenéndez MenéndezIndependiente
841Juan JoséVicente PérezIndependiente
842RicardoÁlvarez RodríguezIndependiente
843DanielGallego RiesgoIndependiente
844DavidCastro GonzálezIndependiente
845AntonioRodríguez CabralIndependiente
846FeminMenendez AntónIndependiente
847EdgarHerrero UríaIndependiente
848EmilioRodríguez martinIndependiente
849JAVIERCALVO GONZALEZLA DESPENSA DE FER
850RAULMARTINEZ MARTINEZLA DESPENSA DE FER
851ChristianBarrero RodríguezIndependiente
852DanielLindeVARESPORT
853LeoncioÁlvarez PerezCDM CUETO DEL OSO
854RodrigoPérez gonzalezIndependiente
855EstebanIntriago GutiérrezIndependiente
856JUAN JOSEPARENTE BANGODeportes ml black
857RafaelHerrero CastillaLa Despensa de Fer
858AlbertoPozo GonzálezHORIZONTRAIL langreo
859Francisco JavierBaldomar FernandezIndependiente
860ENRIQUELeiras ALVAREZIndependiente
861VITISAMPILESPORTATE BIKILA
862JESUSASPRAFARIÑENTU
863JuliánCantarero LantarónConmigomismo
864Fco. JavierMesa VillabrilleTriatlon Lugones
865José ÁngelBlanco DíazTrail Fonteta Valledor
866CarlosSuárez GonzálezIndependiente
867JOSE IGNACIONUÑEZ SANCHEZENGARMAOS
868LuisPérez MartínezOCHOBRE
869CARLOSMÉNDEZ LÓPEZIndependiente
870DarioEspinoza antaLobeznos
871CarlosCasadoVegabaño
872LuisYágüez SoberónRazastur Xtreme
873Juan JoséAnton AlvarezIndependiente
874Jose LuisBelmonte PuenteIndependiente
875Juan ManuelGonzález LacalleIndependiente
876FELIXFERNANDEZ FRADEATLETISMO NARCEA
877PABLOFERNÁNDEZ FRADEATLETISMO NARCEA
878AndreuBlanes ReigCárnicas Serrano
879MIGUELFERNANDEZ GARCIAMARATON POZOBLANCO
880sergiobarreiro suarezIndependiente
881KelihanRueda BravoIndependiente
882PabloGranda IglesiasRenio Astur
883VíctorFernández CanalIndependiente
884JesúsArias PérezToxiza Clube de montaña
885AlejandroAbuín FernandezIndependiente
886DavidRiestra HernándezGallastures
887BorjaGonzalez fragaIndependiente
888SalvadorVallecillo marinTri4fit
889MiguelOroz BajoIndependiente
890Maria del PilarJimenez CastilleroIndependiente
891AnderGonzález TapiaIndependiente
892NicolásGómez NogueirasIndependiente
893RAMONBROCAL MARTINEZCANILES
894OmarComendador AndrieuIndependiente
895EndikaTorre AlonsoIndependiente
896BorjaJunquera LopezIndependiente
897JorgeDíez TenaIndependiente
898EnriquePinedo GagoIndependiente
899DAVIDREY GONZALEZIndependiente
900AlbertoTorralba congostoIndependiente
901DANIELAGUADOIndependiente
902Jose antonioBlas picadoIndependiente
903GuillermoCortés RedondoPeña Guara
904jose felixarranzRunners 19.12
905Antonio JavierCriado MartinADN ASTUR
906AlbertoCarrasco AlmagroRunning la gavia
907JoaquínFrías Sanz19.12
908JOSESEVILLANO VALLEIndependiente
909JosePedrosa GilC.A.R. Marisqueiro
910NicolásFernández RodríguezIndependiente
911DavidMateos CoelloGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
912YoelParaja RodriguezClub ciclismo altitud
913RobertoMontes GarciaCorremontes.es
914FernandoPérez HeresHorizontrail langreo
915BorjaPico FernándezIndependiente
916OmarFernandezIndependiente
917SantiagoJiménez OrtizIndependiente
918CristianLafuente MartínezIndependiente
919ÁngelFernández DuarteIndependiente
920EnolMéndez SuárezIndependiente
921LucasMesa GarciaLlanera atletismo
922MarianoMoreno bustosIndependiente
923RodrigoRamon LopezLa cuesta Colorá
924PabloRamon LópezLa cuesta Colorá
925ManuelRamon LopezLa Cuesta Colorá
926AlvaroFurquet HernadezIndependiente
927CARLOSGARCIA GARCIAIndependiente
928ManuelGonzalez HerreroIndependiente
929Pablodel Val MartínIndependiente
930JaimeVaquerizo OrganistaIndependiente
931PABLOFERNANDEZ CAÑONGM VETUSTA
932JesúsMerillas MartínezCDM Villablino Trail
933JesusMata HernándezIndependiente
934Juan AntonioPerez AlvarezIndependiente
935BorjaAlonso carroClub de montaña la boveda
936RubénLópez AparicioClub Correr Asturias
937Francisco ManuelGonzález FernándezLa Despensa de Fer
938PelayoAlonso NavesClub ciclista altitud
939JorgeRodríguez fuertesIndependiente
940jose luisfenandez ariasIndependiente
941ManuelAntón rodriguezIndependiente
942ValerianoMartinez gonzalezAltitud / AxA
943NahumAndrade GonzalezOxigeno
944DAVIDVALDÉS LOZANOIndependiente
945JULIOVALDÉS LOZANOIndependiente
946VíctorPérez MelcónLA DESPENSA DE FER
947DavidCañedo GarcíaClub oriente atletismo
948Juan CarlosGonzález ColladaRACERS LEGION ASTURIAS
949PelayoGarcía GarcíaTous pa Tous
950XABELGUIU MARTÍNEZIndependiente
951JavierGonzález RodríguezIndependiente
952RamonPalacios MartinezCangas de Onis Atletismo
953PabloBousoIndependiente
954ALFONSOBLANCO ÁLVAREZTOUS PA TOUS
955AdriánSomiedo MenéndezIndependiente
956DiegoArgüelles GonzálezAstur Vertical
957JavierMartínez VillanuevaIndependiente
958CarlosPerez SenisIndependiente
959ManuelFernández VillamilS.D.Narcea
960GabrielRodríguez VaresVARESPORT
961RogelioRodríguez VaresVARESPORT
962DIEGOALVAREZ CABOOVIEDO ATLETISMO
963PelayoFernandez bermejoA. D. Sin fronteras trail team
964Victor manuelGarcia mendezEsportate bikila
965ChristianGarcia aparicioAcademia Civil CNSO
966JairoGonzález ValladaresYES WE RUN
967JOSE LUISGRANDA FERNANDEZDISFRUTONES TEAM
968DanielÁlvarez CampoIndependiente
969José MaríaPortilla fernandezPin Project
970AdriánLeon varelaPin project
971JonatanJaramillo PerezClub alpino gallarreta
972Pedro JoséGarcía AguirreArrastaka Beasain
973EduardoPaunero de OlanoIndependiente
974EmilioPuente RocaAgrupación de montaña e escalada Bestarruza
975JorgeCancio FernándezTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA
976FernandoFidalgo AlonsoLa despensa de Fer
977FEDERICOPUENTEIndependiente
978AlexMunnekeIndependiente